zurück
 

Please find the results of the pilots, which have already flown their program below:

#

Competitor Country
FAI - Licence
Round 1
P-15
Round 2
P-15
Round 3
F-15
1 INEICHEN Reto SUI-136735  388 485  
2 BRÜCKNER Peer GER-4370      
3 VERONELLI Sandro SUI-62499  414 423  
4 VESSELINOV Konstantin GER-3977  407 423  
5 CORONA Luigi ITA-15369      
6 BUCKLEY Conor IRL-11011      
7 ULSAMER Günther GER-1660  448 450 527
8 NURILA Lassi FIN-4702  473 484 570
9 SCHENK Hannes ITA-15301  452 439 530
10 GHIZZI Cristian ITA-15351  409 441 482
11 BRÜCKNER Nils GER-3470      
12 TRUMPP Robin GER-1339  436 482 549
13 ALBERT Peter Ger 1983  395 404  
14 BILLHÖFER Boris GER-3175  294 394  
           
15 KISTLER Hermann SUI-145367  363 299  
16 ANDRES Felix SUI-12676  392  279  
17 RUBIN Marc SUI-38562  471  485 553
18 GAVRYLCHENKO Andrey UKR-555  412  339  
19 BUCKLEY Brian IRL-11012      
20 HAASE Peter GER-3554  440  429 477
21 EDWARDS Russell AUS-72727  426  374  
22 FORSTER Robert GER-3795  471  455 517
23 SCHUMACHER Reto SUI-46545   447  461 521
24 BAUTZ Stefan GER-2692  444  413 492
25 LUMM Maurice GER-3724      
26 KAISER Stefan LIE-438  504  508 600
27 SCHÜRMANN Alois SUI-243655  429  439 458
28 MAKAROV Valerii UKR-101  427  432 454
           
29 HOLZAPFEL Peter GER-248  449  440 474
30 NENNING Adrian SUI-38352  428  422  
31 MATTI Sandro SUI-49301  473  491 567
32 VAVALA Francesco ITA-15217  445  442 498
33 SHILOV Igor RUS-01509  422  415  
34 SPILLMANN Jean-Claude SUI-36968  443  444 439
35 ZEMP Roland SUI-31141  397  411  
36 WALTRITSCH Dietmar AUT-2400390006  432  427 455
37 JUND Pirmin SUI-42666  466  483 550
38 BRAGANTE Luca ITA-15575      
39 POKORNÝ František CZE-1151  441  454 524
40 SCHÖN Manfred GER-3992  390  385  
41 SCHÜRMANN Philipp SUI-40902  432  429 466
42 LORENZ Wolfgang GER-2828      
           
43 SCHMIDT Malte GER-3829 128  395  
44 HAUSER Michel SUI-50201 367  414  
45 POEKER Philippe LUX-6801 409  379  
46 MATT Wolfgang LIE-11 494  489 565
47 SCHALTEGGER Lukas SUI-53489 440  451 507
48 WEBER MARC LUX-6003 432  400  
49 SCHNEIDER Gerhard GER 3550 356  363  
50 FUCHS Oliver AUT-7200130312 406  434 486
51 YEGUIAYAN Jean Michel FRA-741 409  403  
52 CADUFF Georg SUI-11169 364  356  
53 SILSBY Arthur GBR-81896 367  357  
54 WERION Gérard BEL-7615 410  420  
55 NIKLAß Christian GER-3662 479  471 540

 

zum Seiten Anfang